▸ KEY STATISTICS · 2025-26 Regular Season
0.8
PPG
Points Per Game
1.1
RPG
Rebounds Per Game
0.3
APG
Assists Per Game
▸ PLAYER INFORMATION
Age24 years old
BornDec 9, 2001
CountryUSA
Height6'4"
Weight209 lbs
CollegeVanderbilt
ExperienceRookie
▸ LAST GAMES
| MATCH | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 14vs GSW | L | 16:06 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -16 |
Oct 9vs SAC | W | 5:51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Oct 7@ GSW | L | 22:18 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
Oct 6@ SAC | W | 12:00 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | +2 |
Apr 13vs UTA | W | 7:13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 |
Apr 11vs PHX | W | 1:47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
Apr 8vs OKC | L | 12:00 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
Mar 7vs IND | W | 3:42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
Feb 11vs SAS | L | 7:44 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Jan 8@ SAS | L | 0:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
▸ GAMES
Games Played9
Minutes Per Game5.1
▸ POINTS PER GAME
Points0.8
Field Goals0.2 (33.3%)
3-Pointers0.0 (0.0%)
Free Throws0.3 (75.0%)
▸ REBOUNDS PER GAME
Rebounds1.1
Defensive0.9
Offensive0.2
▸ OTHER PER GAME
Assists0.3
Turnovers0.1
Steals0.6
Blocks0.2
Personal Fouls0.7
+/--0.1
▸ EXTRA PER GAME
Double-Doubles0
Triple-Doubles0

