Team logo background
Mañon, Chris

Chris Mañon

LAL Lakers|Guard|#30
·Regular Season

▸ KEY STATISTICS · 2025-26 Regular Season

0.8
PPG
Points Per Game
1.1
RPG
Rebounds Per Game
0.3
APG
Assists Per Game

▸ PLAYER INFORMATION

Age24 years old
BornDec 9, 2001
CountryUSA
Height6'4"
Weight209 lbs
CollegeVanderbilt
ExperienceRookie

▸ LAST GAMES

MATCHW/LMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBTOVPF+/-
Oct 14vs GSW
L16:065111022100.0%000.0%11100.0%0144-16
Oct 9vs SAC
W5:5120010020.0%000.0%22100.0%0000-4
Oct 7@ GSW
L22:18750213837.5%1333.3%000.0%2312-2
Oct 6@ SAC
W12:001251112366.7%000.0%81080.0%2334+2
Apr 13vs UTA
W7:13221001250.0%010.0%000.0%1101+1
Apr 11vs PHX
W1:4710010000.0%000.0%1250.0%0000+3
Apr 8vs OKC
L12:00221101250.0%000.0%000.0%0200-5
Mar 7vs IND
W3:4202000010.0%010.0%000.0%0202-7
Feb 11vs SAS
L7:4421120000.0%000.0%22100.0%01100
Jan 8@ SAS
L0:5100000000.0%000.0%000.0%00000

▸ GAMES

Games Played9
Minutes Per Game5.1

▸ POINTS PER GAME

Points0.8
Field Goals0.2 (33.3%)
3-Pointers0.0 (0.0%)
Free Throws0.3 (75.0%)

▸ REBOUNDS PER GAME

Rebounds1.1
Defensive0.9
Offensive0.2

▸ OTHER PER GAME

Assists0.3
Turnovers0.1
Steals0.6
Blocks0.2
Personal Fouls0.7
+/--0.1

▸ EXTRA PER GAME

Double-Doubles0
Triple-Doubles0