Team logo background
Hepburn, Chucky

Chucky Hepburn

TOR Raptors|Guard|#24
·Regular Season

▸ KEY STATISTICS · 2025-26 Regular Season

0.0
PPG
Points Per Game
0.5
RPG
Rebounds Per Game
1.0
APG
Assists Per Game

▸ PLAYER INFORMATION

Age22 years old
BornFeb 9, 2003
CountryUSA
Height6'0"
Weight190 lbs
CollegeLouisville
ExperienceRookie

▸ LAST GAMES

MATCHW/LMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBTOVPF+/-
Oct 10vs LAC
W0:5100000000.0%000.0%000.0%0001-3
Oct 3vs MIA
L25:221152404666.7%1250.0%2366.7%1423-13
Dec 10, 2025vs NYK
L8:2300200030.0%030.0%000.0%0011-12
Nov 30, 2025@ NYK
L4:5101010030.0%020.0%000.0%0101-4
Oct 15, 2025@ BOS
L6:023021011100.0%11100.0%000.0%0001-3
Oct 12, 2025@ WAS
W10:491200104666.7%3475.0%11100.0%0021-4
Oct 10, 2025vs BOS
W27:2913384041136.4%3650.0%2366.7%0322+3
Oct 9, 2025@ SAC
W10:04913203650.0%1333.3%22100.0%0103-13
Oct 7, 2025vs DEN
L11:1900040030.0%020.0%000.0%0021-4

▸ GAMES

Games Played2
Minutes Per Game6.6

▸ POINTS PER GAME

Points0.0
Field Goals0.0 (0.0%)
3-Pointers0.0 (0.0%)
Free Throws0.0 (0.0%)

▸ REBOUNDS PER GAME

Rebounds0.5
Defensive0.5
Offensive0.0

▸ OTHER PER GAME

Assists1.0
Turnovers0.5
Steals0.5
Blocks0.0
Personal Fouls1.0
+/--8.0

▸ EXTRA PER GAME

Double-Doubles0
Triple-Doubles0