▸ KEY STATISTICS · 2025-26 Regular Season
4.3
PPG
Points Per Game
1.9
RPG
Rebounds Per Game
0.3
APG
Assists Per Game
▸ LATEST NEWS
Yesterday
Keshad Johnson (hamstring) is available for Wednesday’s exhibition against the Nets.
Johnson will be available for the first time this preseason after missing time with a hamstring injury. While the third-year wing will get a runout of sorts against the Nets, he’s unlikely to impact fantasy basketball during the regular season. With Pelle Larsson (illness) out, there will be minutes available to Johnson. - Raphielle Johnson
Ira Winderman▸ PLAYER INFORMATION
Age24 years old
BornJun 23, 2001
CountryUSA
Height6'6"
Weight230 lbs
CollegeArizona
Experience1 years
▸ LAST GAMES
| MATCH | W/L | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TOV | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 12vs ATL | W | 25:21 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +19 |
Apr 10@ WAS | W | 29:36 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +23 |
Apr 9@ TOR | L | 10:45 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +11 |
Apr 7@ TOR | L | 2:47 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
Apr 4vs WAS | W | 0:36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
Mar 27@ CLE | L | 4:39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Mar 23vs SAS | L | 2:52 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 |
Mar 17@ CHA | L | 20:09 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | -13 |
Mar 10vs WAS | W | 18:54 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +7 |
Feb 22vs MEM | W | 2:29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -8 |
▸ GAMES
Games Played32
Minutes Per Game8.7
▸ POINTS PER GAME
Points4.3
Field Goals1.6 (49.0%)
3-Pointers0.4 (29.5%)
Free Throws0.7 (72.4%)
▸ REBOUNDS PER GAME
Rebounds1.9
Defensive1.1
Offensive0.8
▸ OTHER PER GAME
Assists0.3
Turnovers0.4
Steals0.5
Blocks0.3
Personal Fouls0.9
+/-2.8
▸ EXTRA PER GAME
Double-Doubles1
Triple-Doubles0

