Team logo background
Keels, Trevor

Trevor Keels

WAS Wizards|Guard|#3
·Regular Season

▸ KEY STATISTICS · 2025-26 Regular Season

1.0
PPG
Points Per Game
0.3
RPG
Rebounds Per Game
0.0
APG
Assists Per Game

▸ PLAYER INFORMATION

Age22 years old
BornAug 26, 2003
CountryUSA
Height6'3"
Weight215 lbs
CollegeDuke
Draft2022 • Round 2 • Pick 42
Experience1 years

▸ LAST GAMES

MATCHW/LMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBTOVPF+/-
Apr 12vs ATL
W2:48200101333.3%010.0%000.0%0000+8
Apr 10@ WAS
W1:2100000000.0%000.0%000.0%00000
Apr 9@ TOR
L3:09600002450.0%2450.0%000.0%0000+11
Apr 7@ TOR
L2:4700000010.0%010.0%000.0%0000-1
Mar 10vs WAS
W1:0800000010.0%000.0%000.0%0000-2
Mar 8vs DET
W0:4801000010.0%010.0%000.0%0100-3
Mar 6vs BKN
W0:2600000000.0%000.0%000.0%00000
Feb 22vs MEM
W2:2901000020.0%020.0%000.0%0100-8
Oct 6, 2025vs MIL
L28:3502220080.0%040.0%000.0%1121-12
Oct 5, 2025vs ORL
L16:3812120044100.0%22100.0%22100.0%0111-14

▸ GAMES

Games Played8
Minutes Per Game1.9

▸ POINTS PER GAME

Points1.0
Field Goals0.4 (25.0%)
3-Pointers0.3 (22.2%)
Free Throws0.0 (0.0%)

▸ REBOUNDS PER GAME

Rebounds0.3
Defensive0.3
Offensive0.0

▸ OTHER PER GAME

Assists0.0
Turnovers0.0
Steals0.1
Blocks0.0
Personal Fouls0.0
+/-0.6

▸ EXTRA PER GAME

Double-Doubles0
Triple-Doubles0